Framingham High School Honor Roll – First Quarter – 2017-18 School Year

Framingham High School announced its honor roll for the first quarter for the 2017-18 school year.

Editor’s Note: If a parent opted for no media for their child, that would also include the publishing of the name for honor roll. Please contact school if you wish your child’s name to appear in media reports.

 

Grade 12

High honors: Meghan Faith Albee, Cole Gregory Rollins Bassett, Jake Ryan Brockway, Molly MacKenzie Chan, Layla Juliette Cohen, Morgan Beatrice Daly, Sophia Ann Dimidis, Caitlyn Elizabeth Edman, Natalia Tambasco Essigmann, Lizneet Garcia, Cole McNair Geiser, Margaret Frances Gines, Seth Ryan Goldfarb, Nathan Grant Halberstadt, David Carlton Hatfield, Audrey In, Francisco Alfredo Kelley, Liam Lawrence Kelly, Ohad Klopman, Kevin Vance Lenzi, Jami Dara Levine, Rachel Elizabeth Lew, Erin Grace MacQueen, Cleopatra Nyasha Mavhunga, Alexander Theodore Moore, Jigar P. Patel, Isadora Santos Queiroz, Ellowyn Reck, Isabella Rose Ricchiazzi, Allison Ann Rich, Jessica Eve Rieder, Jill Marianna Rotatori, Madison Yi Sidmore, Isabella Matias Ferreira Silva, Jared Philip Snow, Trevor Thomas Stearns, Varun Tekur, Kevin Carl Thierauf, Jackson Douglas Trierweiler, Brendan Daniel Wilcox, Joseph Mitchell Wolpert and Eleanor Anne Yeomans

Honors: Sean Alexander Andrews, Emma Sophie Apostol, Hailey Christine Badaracco, Layla Flores Barbosa, Mia Dorothy Bennett, Jean Marie Blanchard, Simon Francis Cahill Farella, Emily Mae Canty, Zoie Victoria Carter, Tomas James Casey, Nancy Michel Chammas, Tyler Austin Chan, Zac Cadime Chaves, Kalena Nicole Chin, Rosina Marie Comatas, Michelle Justania Conlin, Mary Hope Connolly, Larissa Vieira Costa, Amanda Spinola De Souza, Nicole Marie Deflorio, Chad Lloyd Douty, Timothy Raymond Driscoll, William Joseph Egan, Emily Lynn Tian Enoch, Leah Krisanthi Estes, Jonathan Daniel Figueroa Barrientos, Tyler Amsden Fitts, Hannah Rosa Gelman, Julia Zelmira Gelman, Catherine Ann Giorgetti, Sydney Mae Griffin, Nichole Elizabeth Hart, Stephanie Jazmin Hernandez, Katherine Elizabeth Hewlett, Paige Juliet Hofschire, Benjamin Baker Humphreys, Anthony Fausto James, Jacklyn Anne Keane, Agnes Kyei, Miya Suzuki Laughlin, Harrison Joseph Lee, Hannah Leslie Levine, Alejandra Londono, Julia Ruth Long, Lily Antoinette Macklin, Victoria Benites Mariano, Matthew Joseph Martino, Philip Marcos Barbosa da Matta, Grace Olivia McGrail, Joseph Daniel McHugh, Bryn Patricia McIlhenny, Sophie Rose Meltzer, Nicholas Wen Long Merriam, Margaret Grace Mulhall, Jared Robert Nardizzi, Nicolas Christopher Nunes, Dylan James Leone O’Brien, Roisin Teresa O’Rourke, Jansi Dilipkumar Patel, Elienishka Marie Ramos, Sophie Michelle Rich, Gisselle Lisbeth Rivas, Britney Rivera, Damna Gabriela Rodriguez Teos, Megan Elizabeth Romine, Karynne Rodrigues Roriz, Kyla Nicole Rowe, Karen Sabharwal, Kayla Friedman Safford, Nicholas Giuseppe Salerno, Maxwell Rubin Sallee, Marla Lemos Salles, Sara Lemos Salles, Jordan Alfred Sarnie, Jebet Tapkili Sego, Akin Pankaj Shah, Seema Anang Shah, Joseph Taiyo Shapiro, Symphony Anne Shea, Grace June Sherwood, Kyle Elliott Stamm, Elizabeth Noel Tallino, Dylan Myles Thayer, Ariana Elizabeth Toledo, Alex Tsang, Elias Demitrios Tsiantoulas, Careena Uppaluri, Luma Victoria Viegas, Timothy James Vuong, Hannah Caitlin Wade, Lauren Margaret Walker, Benjamin Spellman Westervelt, Jane Xie, Megan Michelle Young and Verania Joshaabeth Zuniga Alvarado

Merit: Samuel Louis Abramson, Alisson Michelle Aleman, Jason Paul Andrew, Cristina Arcila, David Alexander Arena, Katherinne Esmeralda Arevalo Linares, Jacob Pierre Audouin, Alan Max Maciel Barbosa, Sarah Helena Batista, Halia Scott Bower, Caley Ann Boylen, Willie Flagcy Brou, Shoshana Marie Buck, Dylan Thomas Carrafiello, Lauren Christine Casale, Adam Nicholas Clifford, Raphael Oliveira Coelho, Robert Benjamin Cohen, Elyanna Nicole Cuevas Pena, Blake Matthew Davison, Franceline Delice, Calvin Christopher DeMallie, Samantha Victoria Dercole, Rithika Rachel Priya Dinesh Chakravarthy, Francesca Divers, Annaelle Menetheu Djomo, Sally Anne Donovan, Lindsay Marie Duggan, Andrew Jeffrey Dutile, Milenna Oliveira Fialho, Jasmine Hillary Flores, Ryan William Gallagher, Elias James Gazda, Taylor Jordan George, Elsa Monika Gomes, Alyssa Christine Gunn, Emily Anne Handy, Alexander Mark Hickey, Katelyn Elizabeth Hildreth, Diana Kalaitzidis, Anna Rose King, Justin Patrick Lamberson, Matthew Eli Lavitman, Alicia M Leonard, Adam Samuel Levine, Ava Isabella Lopez, Katherine Jane Maw, Sayana Luna MedinaCarrasco, Eluisa Gabriella Mendes, Max Constantino Morales, Anoushka Ashish Nadkarni, Graham Donald Nelson, Ariamshelly Ortiz Lopez, Eleanor Frances Pappas, Hiral Atul Patel, Veasna Adam Peng, Cassandra Brenda Preble, Yasmim Oliveira Quadros, Alice Batista Reis, James David Ross, Sarah Fawn Sagan, Kalynn Elise Santiago, Brandon Isaiah Santos, Darla Vasconcelos Santos, Aaron Joseph Shapiro, Brett Harris Shapiro, Camilla Christina Souza Silva, Camilla Paixao Silva, Carlos Basilio Silva, Louisy Lima Silva, Ryan James Simeone, Andrew Lance Smith, Dominique Robin Renee Smith, Nina Epstein Sonnenschein, Louis Pearsall Sostilio, Mark Manuel Steele, Haley Marie Taglienti, Juliana Oliviera Torres, Catherine Joan Turner, Hadassah Helena Silva Viana and Leah Erica Wald

Grade 11

High honors: Anne-Danielle Mian Kouakoubla Aka, Cora Faith Baker, Melanie Celia Berman, Michelle Manel Boralessa, Nolan Carl Buck, Amelia Memmott Burton, Ava Therese Caiola, Quinn Sebastian Calder, William Stewart Callahan, Swenie Kee Swean Chong, Dahlia Chow, Livia Pereira Coelho, David Anbinder Covarrubias, Kathleen Rose Doherty, Emily Elizabeth Dupcak, Amanda Dorothy Fawell, Luca Moran Ferrari, Altagracia Daniela Garcia Padilla, Andy Antonio Gonzalez Tang, Laura Beth Gooch, Angelina Barbara Idzal, Richa Subhashchandra Jain, Jenna Rose Kelly, Madelyn Freier Klein, Jessica Grace Landes, Sean Vincent Lynch, Lillian Elizabeth McNulty, Elizabeth Haught Morningstar, Matthew Lawrence Noah, Gabrielle Sarah Peck, Andrew M Anong Phuengvilai, Kimberly Ernestina Pimentel, Shivani Bhavesh Ray, Jenna Marie Riedl, Jonathan David Riley, Erin Elizabeth Rogerson, Isaac Myles Seletz, Ayushi Ajay Shirke, Dominic Joseph Skinnion, Michael John Skinnion, McKayla Caroline Wenger, Jessica Gayle Wulf and Jonathan Alexander Zepeda-Davila

Honors: Miguel Angel Aguilar, Maria Julia Guimaraes Almeida, Kaitlyn Martin Alves, Brenda Toledo Andre, Nolan Richard Angus, Elizabeth Mary Arena, Estalin Obed Arriaza Navichoque, Corallys Krystal Arroyo Irizarry, Alexandra Cassidy Ashe, Morica Guirnela Balcos, Alondra Nicole Banks Morales, Mitchell Henrique Barros, Marcos Benjamin Bernal Velasquez, Mary May Bogue, Athena Maria Boulas, Christopher James Brown, Benjamin David Burgess, Anthony John Michael Callahan, Molly Anne Carman, Shane Joseph Carney, Brooke Elizabeth Chalmers, Gabriella Jean Chaput, Ryan Michael Chin, Fernando Torres Cintra, Willritch Claude, Ryanna Barroso Magalhaes Coelho, Rowan Convery, Patrick John Conzo, Lizabeth Mei Quan Davis, Shivani Devgan, Julia Maria Alves Dias, Julianna Rose DiBona, Angela Ann DiDio, Layanne Silva Dos Santos, Robert Bernard Downing, Alyssa Marie Fabri, Linoshka Alameda Flores, Benjamin Hammond Fortin, Emma Beth Freedlander, Erin Renee Gallagher, Gabriella Camille Gallardo, Maria Fernanda Gallego, Joseph Estuard Garcia, Alexander Ho Jin Genovese, Cameron Tyler Giombetti, Rodynetsky Glaure, Javier Gonzalez Morales, Sarah Megan Granoff, Hiren Kumar Gugnani, Adam Gregory Hakar, Bridget Kathleen Halpin, Dorothee Leola Hebert, Rishabh Rajeev Jain, Jonathan Isaac Lam, Filipe Barbosa Lana, Ryan John Landers, Aryana Mary Lee, Cameron Jin Lee, Elizabeth Lili Lee, Deidra Lemus, Samuel Hoang Filip Lerner, Casey Bliss Libuda, Raquel Ribeiro Lima, Rachel Alves Lopes, Bryan Arnoldo Lopez, Tyler Ryan Lui, Alena Ivanovna Lukovnikova, Caitlyn Faith Luria, Quinn Thomas Lynch, Cian Terence Neil MacIver, Caroline Louise Mack, Seth Davis Martin, Eudika Marie Martinez, Kaleigh Nicole Mascioli, Bridget Rose McDonald, Macey Christina McEnaney, Anthony Ronald McGrann, Antonio Carlo Mele, Ryan Costa Miranda, Lily Marin Nasch, Connor Robert Neshe, Nathan Royce Nichols, Erick Bento De Souza Oliveira, Lars Albert Olsen, Pedro Antonio Parada Campos, Ishankumar Kalpeshkumar Patel, Uday Paresh Patel, Amy McNally Phalen, Dennis A. Pinchuk, Andrea Marie Pineda, Grace Abrafi Poku, Andrea Rosalina Ramirez Franco, Nicholas Simon Roberts, Melissa De Oliveira Rosa, Julia Mary Rosano, Jenna Mariane Saade, Silvi Salhotra, Katlyn Marie Santo, Dominic John Schiappa, Tori Rose Schofield, Benjamin Samuel Silver, Stephanie Lynne Skura, Clara Lindsay Small, Alexander David Smith, Michael Alexander Smith, Thomas Clay Smith, Caroline Jordyn Stacey, Arzell Jelani Steans III, Luke David Steede, Sasha Surilov, Abigail Marie Swanton, Zachary Davis Taggart, Izabella Belo Testiler, Zechariah Cochise Miles Toppin-White, Brian Joseph Tosi, Kostadino Demitrios Tsiantoulas, Jacqueline Helene Velardo, Kelly Silva Ambrosio Vieira, Angelina Nicole Viele, Laura Elizabeth Walkup, Celia Soohoo Warren, Rebecca Jean Weisman, Madison Rita Willette, Grace Clementine Williams, Sean Henning Williams, Rachel Adina Wolf-Wagner, Benjamin Henry Wolpert, Ronin Soong Joong Wong, Ryan Steven Wong, Anna Dmitrievna Yakovlev Logan, James Darryl Yang, Anton Eduardovich Zakharov and Jeremy Ryan Zupan

Merit: Rabab Tamer Adel, Freddy Anthony Aguilar Recinos, Sameer Akhtar, Radasara Ester Dias Almeida, Nicholas Richard Amico, Connor Joseph Angus, Michael Andreas Arvanitis, Derek William Baker, Grace Katherine Beaudet, Larissa Barbosa Borges, Victoria Elizabeth Boyne, Natalia Diamantino Buitta, Sabrina Claire Casey, Benjamin Edward Chapman, Taylor Ann Chapman, Nicholas Synnestvedt Cecilio Chaves, Madison Marie Claxton, Melanie Ariel Cortez, Sara Rodrigues Da Silva, Vinicius Mazzoni Cunha Da Silva, Brandon Baliza DeCoff, Ryan Joseph Doucette, James Peter Draughn, Kiley Rose Dustin, Lorena Kelly Dutra Silva, Adolfo Emanuel Estrada Ortiz, Tallulah Grace Fair, Bruce Vieira Neves Ferreira, Sarah Nicole Flores, Taylor Mai Freundlich, Aira Garcia, Brett Alexander Goldstein, Victoria Abigail Gutierrez, Kaylee Anne Hall, Talon Johnathan Hayes, Karla Denise Hernandez, Nathan Harton James, Ryleigh Jane Lachance, Mark Samuel Lieberman, Christopher John Lovett, Justin Then Lu, Tylanna Crystina Bernardo Lurie, Matthew Ryan Maloney, Neyleisha Neidyn Marquez, Savannah Jane Martin, Guilherme Costa Martins, Katherine Murray McQuail, Christian Alejandro Medina Avila, Carlo Sebastian Mejia, Eliza Wolf Menzel, Sarah Nascimento Miranda, Keren Armani Morales, Sadaf Nasiri, Kelly Joan O’Callaghan, Samuel Cerqueira Parente, Grady John Parker, Courtney Lynn Parmensi, Alanna Teresa Perez, Lindsey Marie Perry, Sebastian Enrique Pineda, Karina Lissette Posadas, Blake Germaine Rakouskas, Cleyton Alves Ribeiro, Sthefanny Lima Ribeiro, Jessica Pearl Roffo, Emily Agnes Rogers, Carlos Alfonso Rosa, Jayda Maria Saade, Nicholas Gary Seeto, Ramir Sharma, Jaqueline Dhamar Simon Villacis, Derek Lane Spindler, Jennifer Megan Sturim, Michael Thomas Tersoni, Alyssa Anne Tunno, Nacala Tamasha Wallen, Tovah Lee Weinstein and Jonathan Corey Wilson Jr.

E

 

Grade 10

High honors: Marianna Chaves Abdalla, Emily Crisostomo Amaral, Jake Charles Benoit, Allison Yvette Blais, Isabelle Rose Blais, Bradley Blaise Bogovich, Gabriella Zanette Branco, Alessandra Francesca Briggs, Sonia LiFeng Cable, Alexandra Catherine Cahn, Hadley Mercedez Calder, Charlotte Faith Carney, Brian Jacob Chansky, Beiyna Chaparian, Renata Goncalves Coelho, Eliana Ruthie Cohen, Nicholas Daniel Crotty, Brenda De Oliveira, Elizabeth Ray An Delaney, Marley Elizabeth DeSimone, Brendan Aaron Downes, Jack Calver Downey, Abigail Olivia Enoch, Jennifer Jane Enriquez, Paige Emily Fisher, Joseph Richard Garcia, Isobe Mamie Garrett, Lovepreet Kaur Gill, Isaac Adam Goldberg, Jack Thomas Harmon, Nicholas George Heineman, Dylan Thomas Hermanson, Fiana Sophie Herscovici, Lucas Henrique Souza Honda, Luiny Neveslyne Juliao, Molly Jade Kovar, Shawn Andre LaFountain, Jazlynn Choi Kew Leung, Bryan Smith Maciel Lima, Isabella Rose Locke, Caroline Mazariegos, Annabel Rachael Mendum, Jennifer Irene Milgram, Katelyn Mark Oteri, Brooke Elizabeth Perreault, Arjun Venkata Sesha Ramachandrula, Thayare Souza Santos, Helen Michelle Scanlon, Megan Li Sidmore, Brenna Ann Sullivan, Aaron Michael Suratt, Nicky Elizabeth Tisme, Jessica Ruth Tosi, William Deerfield Trischitta, Hailey Ann Vanaelstyn, Nicholas Rene VergaraCousins, Anne Karolynne Vitalino, Jillian Bowen Wadland, Samuel James Whiting, Reid Xu and Kacie Qi Kalena Zonghetti

Honors: Zulema Alfaro, Timothy John Andes, Yairalis Arteaga, Alexander Redington Badaracco, Yonara Guirnela Balcos, Heath Blackinton Bastow, Leticia Araujo Batista, Samantha Aniela Bauer, Emily Scursulim Belo, Kaitlin Crowley Meng Meng Benton, Seth Bernadeau, Jonathan Myles Beverly, Zack Guernsey Blumer, Gabriella Marissa Bortolotti, Thomas Edward Casale, Vanessa Marie Cerasulo, Jacqueline Emily Chan, Liana Grace Chan, Tiffany Samantha Chan, Viktoriia Andreevna Chirkova, Maxwell James Connor, Meredith Jane Copithorne, Isabella Carolina Correa, Eric Vincent Cosgrove, Reinaldo Saltos Costa, Mark Francis Cronin, Jennizaret Cruzado, Samantha Katherine Curtis, Emily Campos De Souza, Matthews Capuzzo DeSouza, Vitoria Caroline Do Carmo, Mira Iman Jean Donaldson, Mikayla Marlee Dresser, Kathleen Ann Ellsworth, Cameron Benjamin Feeley, Samuel H Freedman, Joelle Marie Glazer, Albert Yuncheng Guo, Makayla Brooke Ham, Cecelia Anne Hampton, Elizabeth Grace Hansen, Kirsten Elizabeth Harrod, Andrew David Helwig, Michael Ryan Hildreth, Brooke Lynn Karas Hirsch, Brooke Gwyneth Dawn Holman, Matthew Henry Hom, Sereen Jarrar, Nicholas Steven Jaynes, Suzanne Ariadne Julakis, Sophia Kalaitzidis, Maya Marie Kawakami, Leone Jacob Kisler, Sarah Isabella Kraus, John Edward Landsiedel, Samantha Janeth Lopez, Jilliana Mercedes Luna, Catherine Olivia Luz, Matthew Christopher Lyons, Candice Fong Mac, Priscilla Martins, Nicole Elyse Mascioli, Aline Oliveira Matos, Grace Catherine Maude, Zachary Ryan Mauricio, Guilherme Henrique Pereira Melo, Pamela Melo, Stephany Mariano Miranda, Caroline Jane Monahan, Vienna Skye Monestime, Gypsy Alexandra Muniz Santiago, Andrea Susana Muszka, Nicholas George Novello, Larissa Marques Nunes, Sophie Adeline Ostrovitz, Nicholas Armando Parga, Hannah Suzanne Pearce, Reece Joyce Pearlman, Danielle Ashley Pearson, Jonalys Vienna Pena, Liam Christopher Phipps, Kathryn Margaret Plone, Benjamin Turner Pollak, Brendan Danxiong Qi, Pauly Margarita Rodriguez, Daniela Paola Rodriguez-Teos, Michael Samuel Rubin, Vicky Salhotra, Andrew David Salls, Jacob Farid Sassine, Chloe Hope Schneiderman, Owen Luke Scollard, Victor Gabriel Gallotti Serra, Sonia Sharma, Barbara Oliveira Silva, Madilyn Kate Spear, Luke Henry Spring, Samantha Lee Stewart, Alexis Marie Stournaras, Jasper Richard Straka-Rhodes, Samuel Ackerman Stubbs, Marc Claudio Tjin-Limon, Jessica Mariela Torres Sierra, Madison Ann Venezia, Jocelyn Fairbanks Wadland, William Douglas Wentworth, Kayla Nancy Whitney and Chance Gee Mon Yan

Merit: Gabriel Ethan Adler, James William Allen, Sara Rose Anastasi, Taylor Mackenzie Arduino, Kyle Matthew Babbitt, Mariana Barcelone, Karla Abigail Bernal Moran, Carly Raye Brady, Gabriele Silva Carvalho, Jonathan Francis Stoller Casey, Kyle Patrick Coley, Anne Elizabeth Culhane-Williams, Nicole Doris Davila-Santacruz, Victoria Barbosa De Souza, Marissa Rose Drapeau, Matthew Charles Dutile, Kristel Emmanuelle V. Erguiza, Skylar Brooke Erna, Jessica Marie Faulk, Michael Edward Feinblatt, Aiden Xavier Fernando, Sophia Hannah Ferrante, Alyssa Barbosa Ferreira, Julia Labaree Flynn, Kate Alexandra Guevara Caceres, Brooke Jennifer Harvey, Cassandra Herrera, Angela Umulissa Kalissa, Daniel Michael Lavitman, Damaris Michelle Lopez, Maria Elisa Martinez Anzola, Angel Jahary’s Martinez, Baylor Lynn Moniz, Brendon Jose Fernandes Mourao, Tatum Shea O’Leary, Cathrine Akinyi Ongiro, David Allan Ostfeld, Richard Aman Paz, Chloe Angela Pearce, Ivan Rolando Pereira Bowen Vargas, Barbara Evelyn R Pires, Sara Leite Pontes, Charles William Richards, Julia Marie Rivera, Tess Janick Helen Leslie Robinson, Azalea Marina Rodas, Francis Carter Scata, Karan Singh Sembhi, Samantha Nicole Sepinuck, Austin Cole Serody, Sameer Anang Shah, Arielle Jia Mei Shek, Madison Hailey Sherman, Arielle Kiana Silver, Fernando Araujo Siqueira, John Charles Steenbruggen Jr, William Ace Stelmach, Miles Asher Tharp, Helena Jacquline Thomas, Alexander Steven Thurber, Gabriella Santos Towle, Mia Gabrielle Useloff and Lucille Allison Wong

 

Grade 9

High honors: Priyal Kaur Anand, Valentina Neumann Atakiama, Rachel Kathleen Auguste, William Birtwell Badalament, Rose Sabine Bailey, Nikita Bhatnagar, Nazarah Taitu Bridgewater, Nicole Cardenas, Melanie Helen Cotta, Matthew Joseph DeVellis, Larissa Martins Ferreira, Andrea Stephannie Flores Duenas, Mollie Abigail Franklin, Joshua John Halberstadt, Oakley Adams Harrison, Alexa India Hughes, Mariana Isabel Kelley, Katherine Emily Knox, Winston Robert Lewis, Kimberly Dayanna Lima-Paniagua, Sed Eliya Lomami, Alanna Faria Martins, Anastacia Silva Martinusso, Ryan Michael McIrney, Mame-Diarra Peggy Ngom, Cristian Javier Palencia, Yanisa Panyasai, Maya Ruth Puffer, Erick Denilson Roblero Ochoa, Brandon James Rothstein, Neha Senthil, Eyal Lev Sharon, Elizabeth Jia Jing Shek, Jared Robert Shimelman, Jaden Alexander Sicotte, Melissa De Paula Simoes, Nicholas Jeffrey Small, Carly Madison Sofro, Essozolim Aimee Takouda, Cassandra Zaven Tallino, Eva Rose Taub, Mackenzie Lee Verdini, Alyssa Marie Wilcox and Taylor Grace Zweil

Honors: Jason Andrew Abramson, Sophie Delael Albright, Isabella Rose Amico, MacKenzie Lleni Lila Ansin, Hannah Kimberly Audouin, Emmet Seigh Bernstein, Laszlo Fair Bernstein, Hannah Mary Bossange, Janelle Kaitlyn Burke, Fletcher Duncan Calder, Sydney Leigh Callahan, Ruth Estefania Castro-Paguay, Kylie Michelle Chin, Christopher Francis Connolly III, Jessica Melisa Cortez, Anna Clara Xavier Costa, Evelline Pessoa Costa, Lorrany Victory Da Costa, Victoria Faria Gomes Da Silva, Cole Hunter Deletti, Eleanor Xuan Dickie, Grayson Anne Dolin, Caitlyn Grace Doucette, Camilla Ashley Ferreira-Lopes, Shannon Elizabeth Gallagher, Paige Elizabeth Hazel Garland, Ethan Daniel Goldfarb, Alexander Nathan Greenblott, Kaitlyn Joy Griffin, Paulina Raquella Groysman, Ethan Paul Hippolyte, Juliana Wade Hobert, Louisa Olga Idzal, Chloe Elizabeth Jackman, Nathaniel Jared Jacobs, Daniela Jimenez Martinez, Colin Reed Jones, Sanga Esther Kalemba, Mudassir Khan, Emma Shea Kirkpatrick, John Kelley Lambert Jr, Amanda Skye Lampl, Trisha Carmencita Larios, Darianna Angelique Lascano, Olivia Louise Lincoln, Joseph Charles Llewellyn, Rose Moon Longo, Daniel Joelle Lopez, Kimberly Firmes Lugon, Ryan Michael Malieswski, Laura Pereira Moreira Martins, Sophia Marie McGeehan, Ritika Mittal, Jackson Byram Mooney, Celine Oliveira Morais, Sarah Michelle Morales, Luisa Anai Morales-Samayoa, Brady Alan Morgan, Natalee Celia Moshe, Thiago Augusto Nascimento, Phoebe Grace Nelson, Emily Macedo Oliveira, Harold Fernando Pacheco Diaz, Mery Luisa Pereira, Theresa Marie Pesce, Jack David Rigueiro, Jaqueline Esmeralda Rivas, Johana Estefany Rivas, Ariyanna Destinee Roach, Gabryella Castros Rodrigues, Josue Antonio Rodriguez Serrano, Nicolas Michael Wong Roncone, Madelyn Grace Rose, Dulce Belen Sanchez Rodas, Jason Daniel Sarnie, Angelina Lucille Scalzi, Jacob Evan Seletz, Sonnet Elizabeth Shea, Jamie Shikichi, Peter Alwin Sinesi, Isabela Solha-Cruz, Angelo Guesson St.Charles-Rene, Allison Grace Swanton, Ilana Louise Talamo, Sabrina Tersoni, Nicholas John Tessitore, Xivanna Abigail Torres-Valera, Lin Thi Truc Tran, Aidan James Trierweiler, Joseph Alex Tunno, Ryan John Viveiros, Shannon Marie Walker, Miles Elliott Williams, Madeline Sage Wissler and Katherine Zuliy

Merit: Andrew Shant Allekian, Sarah Elizabeth Andrews, Brianna Marie Aucoin, Marianna Josephine Barrett, Chantal Cristina Barroso Jaquez, Aidan Riess Beckman, Alexander James Been, Joeliel Casiano, Juan Antonio Ciro Sinitave, Sean Michael Clark, Marie Guerrine Collot, Arden Frances Dailida, Stephanie Borges De Souza, Alessandra Madelyn DeAraujo, Joao Guilherme Da Silva Demarchi, Leticia Barbosa Dutra, Gabriel Rolando V. Erguiza, Oscar Edenilson Estevez Montejo, Alaina Josephine Falone, Nolan Peter Fitts, Sophia Soo Hyun Genovese, Timothy Nicholas Gilbert, Dana Ann Goldberg, Iliana Nicole Gomez, Dayana Eli Gonzales Cardenas, Cory Louis Hemmer, Tess Antonia Hofschire, Savannah Anne Johnson, Emmanuel George Julakis, Lillian Grace Karofsky, Maslah Mahad Kasin, Ethan Albert Kerr, Eric Christopher Kotkowski, Hannah Leigh Krier, Nikkita Rae Laidlaw, Hannah Noelle Laskosky, Rachel Neville Marinofsky, Nicolas Lopes Matias, Kathryn Margaret McCluskey, John Michael McHugh, Mirelly Ferrari Miranda, Maria Isabel Much Hichos, Michael James Neenan, Sophia Lynn Nolan, Yael Shira Novick, Kayleigh Mae O’Connor, Sarah Ashley Olson, Emmett George Price IV, Ryan Havard Remenar, Nicholas Ferreira Rodrigues, Enniah Cassandra Santiago, Silvia Karina Santos Sique, Tristan Elijah Santos, Gabriel Batista Sartorio, Kaitlyn Alexis Schraffa, Laiz Fernanda Azevedo Serra, Phola Mafa Shongwe, Priscilla Maria Silva, Julia Ferreira Souza, Makala Lynn St.Cyr, Myna Chen Tran, Lucas Andrew Tuttle, Citli Metztli Valencia Cordova, Kaylie Ann Valente, Michelle Kharin Vera Schiappacassi, Sophia Riess Wallenstein and Brett Robert Williams

 

Framingham Source Editor Susan Petroni

Susan Petroni Framingham Source Editor Email: editor@FraminghamSource.com Phone: 508-315-7176

Leave a Reply